EU 39
CAREL
Peche slingback ballet flats
€408
EU 36
VALENTINO GARAVANI
Rockstud slides
€760
EU 41
Rockstud sandals
BOTTEGA VENETA
Stretch sandals with straps
€806
€1,151-30%
Strech sandals
THE ROW
Liisa leather pumps
€995
€1,421-30%
Lido mules
€929
€1,327-30%
Vika knot sandals
€1,134
€1,620-30%
LOEWE
Petal mesh sling-back mule 45
€627
€896-30%
Vika knot high heel sandals
€1,227
€1,753-30%
Toy 45 glittery floral mules
€779
€1,113-30%
Lido flat sandals in raffia
€815
€1,164-30%
Heeled vegetal leather sandals
€741
€1,058-30%
Petal Anagram slide in soft calfskin
€532
€760-30%
LE MONDE BERYL
Luna ballet flats
€256
€512-50%
ROGER VIVIER
Belle Vivier decollete pumps 45
Vegetal leather sandals
€665
€950-30%
EU 36.5
Padded sandals
€608
€869-30%
LEMAIRE
Micro flat ballerinas
€407
€582-30%
Express delivery
Returns always free
Need help?