EU 40
GOLDEN GOOSE
Super-star sequined sneakers
NT$25,235
EU 41
LE MONDE BERYL
Claudia ballet flats
NT$22,465
EU 35
LEMAIRE
Souris classic flat Derbies
NT$20,840
BOTTEGA VENETA
Atomic ankle boots
NT$50,400
BALLY
Plume loafers
NT$31,731
THE ROW
Round ballerinas
NT$32,930
FR 35
FR 36
ISABEL MARANT
Duerto cowboy boots
NT$27,840
LOEWE
Campo bi-material loafers
NT$28,700
NT$41,000-30%
Cruise loafer in glossy dark brown leather
NT$21,695
CHLOE
Rita ballet flats
NT$34,400
Mid Star in burgundy glitter with gray inserts and white star
NT$26,340
Round ballet flat in leather
NT$43,260
MIU MIU
Gymnasium sneakers
NT$47,005
Dad-Star in beige mesh and suede with silver leather star
Super-star Sabots in white leather with shearling lining and silver star
NT$27,890
Smooth leather loafers
NT$38,075
Hudson mules
NT$41,464
Express delivery
Returns always free
Need help?